CLASSIFICA TRAILER DELL'ANNO BTT 2019

  1. LUCA GUERINI25307130780120
  2. STEFANO PICCIOLI15901193362250
  3. MARCO GALLETTO1521792459700
  4. STEFANO DELBARBA11261570634306
  5. CARLA MINELLI7711046031098
  6. LUCA PETRONE749847927054
  7. SILVIA BONALUMI7261543029070
  8. STEFANO FRANZI4801227616602
  9. MASSIMO COMETTI4541027016510
  10. ENRICO GHIDONI439823417520
  11. OSCAR GUALTIERO CACCAGNI330720412600
  12. GIUSEPPINA CAVAGNINI327718711456
  13. STEFANO DOMENIGHINI277517210484
  14. GLORIA PACE23151428856
  15. ROSARIO FREDDI21941368310
  16. MASSIMO BONZANINI21621298650
  17. ANTONIO BERARDI1141603500
  18. LUCIANO RENATO GOTTARDI971544300
  19. ALESSIA REVELLO971544300
  20. MARA VENINI701531650
  21. NICOLETTA CERQUI643382600
  22. MARIO VERLATO621422000
  23. ALBERTO MANUELE MALINVERNI401241600
  24. ELISABETTA BERARDI361211500
  25. IVAN FREDDI251210

CLASSIFICA TOP PREALBA 2019

  1. ROSARIO FREDDI77
  2. MASSIMO COMETTI76
  3. ANTONIO BERARDI65
  4. GLORIA PACE38
  5. OSCAR GUALTIERO CACCAGNI30
  6. GIUSEPPINA CAVAGNINI23
  7. FABIO BELTRAMI20
  8. STEFANO DOMENIGHINI17
  9. MARIA MARTINELLI4
  10. STEFANO PICCIOLI2
  11. STEFANO FRANZI1
  12. IVAN FREDDI1
  13. MARA VENINI1
  14. CARLA MINELLI1
  15. MARCO GALLETTO0