CLASSIFICA TRAILER DELL'ANNO BTT 2019

  1. LUCA GUERINI27678143986720
  2. STEFANO PICCIOLI175212103368450
  3. MARCO GALLETTO1521792459700
  4. STEFANO DELBARBA12551881136706
  5. SILVIA BONALUMI7911647431170
  6. CARLA MINELLI7711046031098
  7. LUCA PETRONE749847927054
  8. STEFANO FRANZI4801227616602
  9. ENRICO GHIDONI463924318976
  10. MASSIMO COMETTI4541027016510
  11. OSCAR GUALTIERO CACCAGNI330720412600
  12. GIUSEPPINA CAVAGNINI327718711456
  13. MASSIMO BONZANINI294317310750
  14. STEFANO DOMENIGHINI277517210484
  15. GLORIA PACE23151428856
  16. ROSARIO FREDDI21941368310
  17. ALESSIA REVELLO1752986400
  18. ANTONIO BERARDI1141603500
  19. LUCIANO RENATO GOTTARDI971544300
  20. IVAN FREDDI902652100
  21. MARA VENINI701531650
  22. NICOLETTA CERQUI643382600
  23. MARIO VERLATO621422000
  24. LUCA COMETTI493311726
  25. ALBERTO MANUELE MALINVERNI401241600
  26. ELISABETTA BERARDI361211500

CLASSIFICA TOP PREALBA 2019

  1. ROSARIO FREDDI90
  2. MASSIMO COMETTI82
  3. ANTONIO BERARDI69
  4. GLORIA PACE45
  5. OSCAR GUALTIERO CACCAGNI30
  6. GIUSEPPINA CAVAGNINI26
  7. FABIO BELTRAMI20
  8. STEFANO DOMENIGHINI19
  9. NICOLETTA CERQUI5
  10. MARIA MARTINELLI4
  11. LUCA COMETTI3
  12. STEFANO PICCIOLI2
  13. IVAN FREDDI2
  14. STEFANO FRANZI1
  15. MARA VENINI1
  16. CARLA MINELLI1
  17. MARCO GALLETTO0