CLASSIFICA TRAILER DELL'ANNO BTT 2020

  1. LUCA GUERINI31211738730
  2. IVAN FREDDI1583107.55030
  3. LUCA PETRONE1502924900
  4. SILVIA BONALUMI1282803980
  5. STEFANO DELBARBA1262703700
  6. MASSIMO COMETTI1063623550
  7. CARLA MINELLI971603700
  8. STEFANO PICCIOLI971603700
  9. MICHELA BERTOCCHI782512650
  10. MASSIMO BONZANINI771451900
  11. GIUSEPPINA CAVAGNINI591372200
  12. DAVIDE BRESCIANI401241600
  13. GLORIA PACE401241600
  14. STEFANO DOMENIGHINI371231350
  15. MICHELE PEROTTI22112600
  16. NICOLETTA CERQUI18112600
  17. ANTONIO BERARDI1416750

CLASSIFICA TOP PREALBA 2020

  1. ANTONIO BERARDI5
  2. GLORIA PACE4
  3. MASSIMO COMETTI4
  4. ROSARIO FREDDI4
  5. GIUSEPPINA CAVAGNINI3
  6. IVAN FREDDI2
  7. STEFANO PICCIOLI2
  8. STEFANO DOMENIGHINI2
  9. MICHELE PEROTTI2
  10. STEFANO FRANZI1
  11. MICHELA BERTOCCHI1
  12. DAVIDE BRESCIANI1
  13. NICOLETTA CERQUI1

ARCHIVIO CLASSIFICHE

CLASSIFICA TRAILER DELL'ANNO + TOP PREALBA 2019